Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+48.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+8.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties