77, WODEHOUSE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+29.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+27.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,100+240.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+69.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£15,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,480
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1