Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, POUND LANE CENTRAL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+68.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4EX
← Back to All Properties