89, ORCHARD ROW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5AY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+19.7%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,995+11.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+8.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+87.5%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1