Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, VENTNOR LODGE, 9, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-0.3%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+130.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DD
← Back to All Properties