Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLINWELL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NE
← Back to All Properties