Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£37,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,360
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6AU
← Back to All Properties