Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+16.9%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+75.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties