Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+193.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties