28, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+16.8%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950+29.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1