33, ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 8QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+12.7%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+173.1%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+4.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1