Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ORCHARD WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+69.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+0.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9HL
← Back to All Properties