62A, ROCHDALE ROAD, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£80,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+172.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,800+6.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1