Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WARLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+124.2%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9SZ
← Back to All Properties