Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HEATHER ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£221,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+195.8%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£221,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,245
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4HT
← Back to All Properties