36, THE LANES, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+124.3%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+65.0%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1