Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONGPOOL, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+47.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6ER
← Back to All Properties