Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST JOHNS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+5.9%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,800
+108.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9SA
← Back to All Properties