41, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+133.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-3.2%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1