263, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+143.6%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+30.1%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+130.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1