Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£111,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+177.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£111,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,100
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties