Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYMILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+68.3%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9EF
← Back to All Properties