21, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+16.2%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+122.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1