Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WILBURY HOUSE, 45, BEACH ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+8.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+164.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5JG
← Back to All Properties