122, BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000-12.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+21.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+20.9%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1