Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,000
+77.9%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9EY
← Back to All Properties