Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OCCUPATION LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+17.3%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-22.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
-£15,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,560
-17.0%
Sold on 15 October 2008
Terraced
-£14,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BJ
← Back to All Properties