5, CHAPEL STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+112.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+14.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1