Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187B, ALBANY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+7.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NE
← Back to All Properties