Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+87.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+99.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties