Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+33.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5FW
← Back to All Properties