15, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£36,414 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+111.7%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,414 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,586+1.8%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£586 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1