WHEELWRIGHTS COTTAGE, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-20.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,500+116.2%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+27.2%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1