Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, BAKER STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-0.5%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+43.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QE
← Back to All Properties