Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PLEASLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.1%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+245.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4HB
← Back to All Properties