16, BALFOUR STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+17757.1%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£99,440 from previous sale
Sale #5
£560-99.3%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
-£74,440 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+87.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+42.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1