Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEECH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-10.1%
Sold on 30 December 2002
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JS
← Back to All Properties