26, WOODS DRIVE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+216.4%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+1.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1