Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+33.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
-3.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties