THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 5C, QUEEN STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 7BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.6%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-63.6%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1