Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-17.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+130.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7TE
← Back to All Properties