80, BOLTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,995+66.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1