Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£30,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,950
+82.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+53.1%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BQ
← Back to All Properties