23, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£111,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£217,000+106.1%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£111,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,300+2.7%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+173.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1