Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARLTON VIEW, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+72.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HD
← Back to All Properties