Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 113, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-0.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties