Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£553 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
-0.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
-£553 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,053
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties