Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BONSALL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-40.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+88.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+34.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DD
← Back to All Properties