Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£596,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£596,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+3.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+115.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties