12, TILLING WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+3.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+55.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1